FORMER CHAIRMAN

1. Hon'ble Shri Justice S.K. Dubey From 25.09.1995
2. Hon'ble Shri Justice D.P.S. Chauhan From 21.08.1998
3. Hon'ble Shri Justice C.K. Prasad From 04.04.2000
4. Hon'ble Shri Justice V.K. Agrawal From 11.12.2001
5. Hon'ble Shri Justice Rajeev Gupta From 10.07.2002
6. Hon'ble Shri Justice Dipak Misra From 01.09.2004
7. Hon'ble Shri Justice R.S. Garg From 17.09.2007
8. Hon'ble Shri Justice Rajendra Menon From 10.05.2010
9. Hon'ble Shri Justice S. S. Kemkar  
10. Hon'ble Shri Justice S. K. Seth  

 

FORMER DIRECTORS

1. Shri B.K. Shrivastava 08.04.1994 to 03.04.1996
2. Shri P.V. Namjoshi 13.05.1996 to 31.05.2002
3. Shri A.K. Saxena 01.06.2002 to 06.08.2004
4. Shri Prem Kant Dube 09.08.2004 to 31.10.2004
5. Shri Ved Prakash Sharma 01.11.2004 to 15.06.2007
6. Shri J.P. Gupta 18.06.2007 to 31.12.2011
7. Shri Manohar Mamtani 07.03.2012 to 15.01.2013
8. Shri C.V. Sirpurkar 07.01.2013 to 14.04.2014
9. Shri Shailendra Shukla 15.12.2014 to 31.03.2015
10.

Shri Pradeep Kumar Vyas (Director In-charge)

01.04.2015 to 05.06.2016